MAIN HOUSE

The main house is a two-story building with the inner surface of 397,61m². One part of the house is now for owners. The inner surface of the owner’s part is 342,61m². On a ground floor is a vast entrance space with a bar for visitors, a kitchen with a dining room, fitness room with TV, and a terrace with a separate toilet with shower.

On the first floor are big open space for the living room, dining area, and kitchen with a table for eight guests, two rooms with separate toilets, and a big sea view terrace.

On the ground floor is also a separate part Apartments for tourists or guests.

FIRST FLOOR

Kitchen & Living Room

The first floor of the house has 188m² of space. There is a big open space for the living room, dining room, and kitchen with a table for eight guests. The kitchen is fully equipped with utensils for 25 guests. In the kitchen is a big stove with napa, refrigerator with freezing box, dishwasher imported from Europe, microwave, oven, and numerous other cooking utensils. All the equipment is of the best brands and is like new. The living room has a comfortable seating area, TV, and a Sony Hi-Fi sound system. The large terrace can fit eight persons with a breathtaking view of the beautiful sea and sunset. On the first floor are also a master bedroom and another guest room.

GROUND FLOOR

Bar and Kitchen

The ground floor of the house has 209m² of space. On the left side of the house is a vast entrance space with a bar for visitors, a kitchen with a dining room for six people, and a big terrace with a toilet and shower. On the ground floor is also a fully-equipped fitness place with TV and satellite connections. One part of the ground floor is also a laundry room and utility. On the right side is an entrance to the apartment for renting to tourists what gives owners quite good additional income. The apartment has 55m² of space. It has a fully equipped kitchen and dining room for six people, sofa, bathroom and shower, big terrace, and two large bedrooms.

APARTMENT FOR GUESTS

The apartment has 55m² of space. It has a fully equipped kitchen and dining room for six people, sofa, bathroom and shower, big terrace, and two large bedrooms.

GARDEN

POOL AND BEACH VIEW

FLOOR PLAN

MEASUREMENTS

GROUND FLOORlength m. width m.
Square meterSquare feet
TOTAL208,93
2248,87
TERRACE ENTRANCE17,881,2021,46230,95
BAR7,75 4,6035,65383,7366
KITCHEN AND DINING6,257,5025,1344,40
GYM ROOM4,203,2313,57146,07
TERRACE POOL & SEA VIEW6,903,3022,77
245,10
TOILET 13,301,805,9463,94
WASH ROOM2,872,106,03
64,87
GROUND FLOOR BED ROOM 13,853,3813,01
140,07
GROUND FLOOR BED ROOM 23,853,3813,01140,07
KITCHEN, DINING & LIVING ROOM6,374,3727,84
299,64
TOILET 22,50 3,508.75
94,185
TERRACE GARDEN VIEW4,783,3015,77
169,75
FIRST FLOORlength m. width m. Square meterSquare feet
TOTAL188,68
2030,98
LIVING ROOM5,757,8545,14485,86
KITCHEN AND DINING8,003,8030,40327,23
MASTER BEDROOM6,103,4020,74223,25
MASTER BEDROOM TOILET2,872,376,8073,22
GUEST ROOM3,853,3813,01140,07
GUEST ROOM TOILET3,262,538,2588,78
VERANDA11,883,6142,89461,63
BALCONY17,881,221,46230,95
  TOTAL :    Square meter – 397,61   Square feet – 4279,85